#ELECTRONIC

01

music

03:19

Gesaffelstein - Hard dreams

DOP LUKASZ ZAL DOP 2nd unit STANISŁAW CUSKE Stylist GEORGIA PENDLEBURY Movement Director / Choreographer MESHACH HENRY Production Designer RENAUD DESCHAMPS Casting VICKY SCHOUKROUN Talents ANASTASIA SHEVTSOVA, ROSE DUSSER Head of Post Production DIVISION CLEMENCE CUVELIER Editor REMY MONTI Colorist CONNOR COOLBEAR, OLLIE WHITWORTH at Electric Theatre Collective Post Production House 1080P Post-Producer JORDAN LE GALEZE Compositing VHS ENTERTAINMENT Flame Artists VIVIEN SALVAGIONE, CLEMENT PAPIN After Effects Artist MAEL GAUMONT, LIONEL ZADUNAISKY Post production assistant DIANE MONDESIR 3D Scan ADRIEN BAVANTS at SQUARE Mix sound CAPITAINE PLOUF Production Coordinator MANON GUAY Production Assistants LAURA CLERY, GASPARD FAYTRE 1st Assistant Director ANTOINE MONNET 2nd Assistant Director MAXIME ROUX DIVISION Art Director ARTHUR WIEDER, JULIEN JARDIN Stylist Assistants ANIELLO LUCAS MIGLIARO, ANNA CASTELLANO, JORGE GARCIA VALERO, CAMI PESSIN Balenciaga Team MARIE-AMELIE RIBATTO, JEFFREY JULIENNE, LILOU DARRACQ, ADELAIDE GANDINO. Makeup Artist LOUISE LOCTIN Makeup Assistants ANGELINA BERGESE, MARGAUX DUROUX Hair Stylist ANDREA IDINI Hair Stylist Assistants CAMILLE HEURTEVENT, ANDREA GARRUTO, CHLOE BALLARD 1st AC - Camera A ARNAUD GAUDELLE 1st AC - Camera B SEP AZADI 2nd AC FLORENTIN ZWEIDECK 3rd AC/Video CARLA ANGERS DIT RODOLPHE DE QUAY Phantom Operator FANNY SOULABAILLE Stereographer THIERRY POUFFARY Gaffer VINCENT LE BORGNE Electricians LUCAS SCHWARTZ, HAMID FERHAT, NATHANAEL PALTRIE, MANU PIERRAT, CLEMENT DELETRAIN, MARCO COHEN, BENOIT ANTONIOTTI, JULIEN RAMONI, ALEXANDRE MASSEBIAU Desk ARTHUR LANGLOIS Videoprojection BLAISE BASDEVANT Key Grip BENJAMIN RENAUD Grips ROMUALD BENOIT, BENJAMIN RAME, PIERRE-ALAIN MAINGUY, NICOLAS BALLAY, JULIEN GERAD, LAURENT GUIBERT Crane Operator GUILLAUME RENOIR 1st Assistant Production Designer MELANIE CLEENEWERCK Production Design team LEOPOLD GODEFROY, ROXANE RAOUX, HARITZ CARDONA, WALLY PERROT, CHARLOTTE COULOMB, EDOUARD FROMMWEILER, ANA SOARES, DOMINIQUE PICARD, DORIAN HANOT, NASTYA BEZSONOVA, ARTHUR MORIN, VLADA ZHOVNOSKA, JEAN DE RICAUD, AYMERIC SEVIN Stunt Coordinator SEBASTIEN FOUASSIER Stunts LEO YAMPOLSKY, ANDY DESCHAMPS SFX Supervisor MORGANE DEMETRAU SFX Team MAXIME DALMASSO, CASTILLE PLICHET, BARBARA BOEYKENS, GUILLAUME CHEVALIER Location Manager ROLAND BERTHEMY Assistant Location Manager VICTOR LIARD, OLIVIER GUERITEE, MARGAUX VATTIER Savoir Faire MANU BARRON, ALEXANDRA PILZ HAYOT, NINA TEIXEIRA Avec le soutien du Centre National du Cinéma et de l’image animée. SPECIAL THANKS to Balenciaga. THANKS Vantage Film France, Cininter, Next Shot Group, Lux Artists, Bryant Artists, Ma + Group, Les2Ailleurs, Studio Territory

02

music

03:50

Jamie xx - LET'S DO IT AGAIN (Lyric Video)

03

music

03:20

Oden & Fatzo – Lauren (I Can't Stay Forever)

04

music

02:54

Neil Frances - Dancing

There is no video. This track is just epic so we had to have you listen. Close your eyes and go dance.

05

music

02:46

Nico Morano - Juno Love ft. Mewhy (Live at Le Baixu - BXL)

06

music

04:39

Vegyn - A Dream Goes On Forever (feat. John Glacier)

Starring Tishainy @tishainyconstancia

07

music

02:09

THEODORA - FNG

Compositeurs : Mei x Mattu MUA : zermatii Nails : dollzby Mix : Martin Guyomarch' Master : ia0111 Nails : dollzby Cover : @lieselfrth

08

music

02:37

Nia Archives - Silence Is Loud

1st AC: Owen Diplock 2nd AC: James Huthwaite Mua: Tasnim Nahar @tasnim_makeupartist

09

music

02:55

Hot Chip - Over and Over

10

music

05:10

Justice - Generator

Featuring: Aldo Filardo & Gyspy Executive producer: Guillaume Marien VFX supervisor: Jéhan Bouazza VFX producer: Gouna Logan Assistant producer: Augustin Vernier VFX coordinator: Camille Lorthioy Montage Kama sequence: Cybele Nader 3D modeling shading: Naathan Vidal 3D rig: Guillaume Boudeville, Jules Giraud Track supervision & matchmove: Adrien Delecroix Track: Eva Clerc, Andrea Hervet, Miki Stojanovski, Aleksandar Trajkovski, Maksym Gioda Animation 3D: Charline Parisot, Julie Cervantes, Frederic Boulin, Morgane Scionico Lighting Martin Teillet, Anais Sassatelli, Stanislas Gruenais FX Houdini : Djelloul Bekri In/Out assistants: Selim Meddeb, Benjamin Mack Compositing: Julien Michel, Tiago Barbosa, Olivier Tournayre, Laurent Launes Flame : Samuel Roux, Frederic Brandon Générique: TCRVTS Make up & prosthetics by Isamaya Ffrench Lead prosthetist: Francesco Fabiani Prosthetists: Marina Altomare, Michel Schino Make-up artists: Sophie Moore, Chris Suckow & Jordan Glancy Hair stylist (wig): Pacome MALARY Set design by Lucie Beauvert First set designer assistant: Colombe Montias Set designer assistants: Medhi Briand & Harry Postins Costumes by Marina Monge Wardrobe assistants: Alessandro Santi & Emeline Devendeville Line producer: Perrine Mercier First assistant director: Pim Caloni Intimacy coach: Claire Cauchat Production coordinator: Josi Frater Production assistants: Thalia Bange & Queen Yemy Casting: Dourane Focus Puller: Vincent Toubel Second camera assistants : Noémie Martineau & Alex le Luyer Motion control operator Antoine Grasset Assistant motion control operator Léa Recoque Steadicam: Loïc Andrieu Phantom operator: Selim Ziouane Gaffer Maxime Chastres (and Paul Bijaoui for prelight) Electricians: Mathilde SCHAFFER, Kasper RAIDAM, Kallamon BOUVIER, Nathan JEAN-FRANCOIS, Mickael DELMAS Key Grip: Thibaut de Cecco Grips: Titouan Thomas, Coline Migevant Location Manager Vincent Decremps Assistant location manager Georges Guerguerian Runners: Maïlys Itier & Ernest Dubois Grade: Arthur Paux Compositing artist: Lucas Latil

11

music

06:05

Sansibar - Liquid Programming

12

music

03:25

STRFKR - Under Water / In Air

Video by Edward Carvalho-Monaghan: https://www.edwardcm.com

Load More
Hit Parade (Deluxe Edition / Purple Marble) Vinyl Record    
Hit Parade (Deluxe Edition / Purple Marble) Vinyl Record    
by Róisín Murphy
Shop Products

Categories

This website uses cookies.
By using this website and it's content, you accept these cookies.
Learn More