#ELECTRONIC

01

music

27:36

Yoyaku instore session with Tomoki Tamura

02

music

03:55

L'Impératrice - Sweet & Sublime (feat Erick the Architect)

Production MARAMEO Producteur : Grégoire MWAYEMBE Producteur associé : Antoine BRIAND Directeur de production : Joseph RAGONS Creative Producer : Flatmind Video commissioner : Morgane LAGNEAU-GUETTA 1er Assistant réalisateur : Étienne LEFEBVRE Directrice de la photographie : Julie CHEVAILLER 1er Assistant caméra : Ethan COHEN 2e Assistant caméra : Raffael LEVY BOTTANI Chef électricien : Diego LAUVERGNE Électricien / Machiniste : Zuy VIRAPHONG Électricien : Nicolas HERZOCK Cheffe décoratrice : Anaïs PROFIT Cheffe décoratrice : Chloé FLEURY Décorateur #2 : Alexis DOUGHA Assistant déco : Jehanne MABILAIS, Clementine NAUDEAU, Inès DRIDI, Violette POTET, Angèle DEMARLE, Lilou THIEFFENAT, Alexis DOUGHA, Louna VILLECOURT Styliste : Lola MAUX Costumes L'Impératrice et Erick the Architect ville : Pierre CARDIN Designer bijou Flore : Clara BESNARD Maquilleuse / Coiffeuse : Gaia BERNET Assistante maquilleuse / coiffeuse : Sandra LEFORT Régisseur général : Bastien ROUSSEAU Régisseur : Alexis LANDAIS Montage : Olive Olive GOGUÉ-MEUNIER et Jason MOUGAMADOU ABDULLAH (AUGURE) VFX : COUSIN BIZARRE Motion design : Jantana HENNARD Étalonnage : Yanis AAROUF Bad Coin : Alexandre NAKBI

03

music

02:56

Fcukers - Homie Don't Shake

04

music

03:16

Cruel Santino - BEAUTIFUL NOTHING (ft. Gus Dapperton)

Visual world of final heaven. Subaru Boys! Experimental vision of analog and digital vibrations with our amazing team. Experimental reshoots with a use of 6 different cameras, analog screens, 3D transformations, custom 3D frames transformed through reshoots, light layering, printing patterns etc. Huge thanks to Santi for the initiative. Messages through textures and colors. 1-10 - documentation: Mixed media team: Concept: @cruelsantino @savemymind Creative direction: @savemymind @stukovnikov Editing: @stukovnikov @wildkuhn CGI Artists: @wies _boy @razdor.art Analog reshoots: @stukovnikov Mixed Media Artists: @renard oui @po.sox Producer: @sinyusofia Postproduction Producer: @vilchinskii Titles: @wies.

05

music

03:33

Mc Sene4ka - Let’s break

Assistance: Даниил Цветков Artist Management: Егор Михеев, Ася Юдина Edit: Дмитрий Стуковников, Сергей Звягин Second Camera: Олег Кольский FPV drone: Владимир Терентьев Color Grading: Никита Вильчинский Set-design: Алексей Белых Lights: Алексей Салтыков Scout location: Рома Верш, Артемий Битный Bus driver: Кожаров Алексей Titles: Никита Нелихов

06

music

02:43

Bon Entendeur - Basta Cazzate

Directrice de producQon- Lisa ABOUCAYA Assistante de producQon - Morgane MAZURIER Chef opérateur - Nicolas PRADEAU 1st AC - Camille GROSCARRET Drone - Ilan BRAKHA 1ère assistante réalisatrice - Mariane ARNOULD Fixeur – Carlo BOLZONI Régisseur - Manfredi SPAGNOLI Machiniste - Alessio ABATE Styliste - Marina MONGE Assistante styliste - Emeline DEVENDEVILLE Chef maquilleuse - O@avia MIRAGLIA Assistante maquillage - Flavia FIORE Montage - ClémenQne FRIOT Étalonneur - Yanis AARROUF

07

music

03:47

Peggy Gou - Lobster Telephone

Production Company: ProdCo Founding Partners / EPs: Ian Pons Jewell & Zico Judge Producer: Theo Hue Williams Director of Photography: Guiseppe Favale Post Producer: Ann Mykhailenko Commissioner: Scott Wright Production Service Spain: Blur Executive Producer: Verónica Palés Producer: Blanca Cividanes Production Manager: Marc A. Martinez Production Coordinator: Maria Sanz Production Assistant: Sofía Navarro DA: Nestor Benedini VIP Coordinator: Beto Canut Runners: Carlos Marcenaro, Igor Szpakowski, Sandro Mann, Joao Viegas,Milan Mitrovic, Andreas Halastanis, Olamide Adisa, Alexander Vilalta Choreographer: Elena Marín Art Department Production Designer: Teresa Montanuy Art assistant: Helena Giner Stand-by props: Juan Thielen & Nauel Groppo Edit House: Cabin Edit EP: Hope DuHaime Editor: Dylan Edwards Colour House: ETC Colourist: Andi Chu VFX: Disguys Post Producer: Théo Dubreuil Lead comp artist: Nolann Blettner Comp Artist : Noémie Bernard, Hilmi Ossor, Antoine Danion Additional VFX Telitsyn Dmytro Kostiantyn Kokariev Sound Design House: No 8 London EP: Karen Noden Sound Engineer: James Everett Wardrobe Stylist: Carolina Galiana Stylist Assistants: Mora Giordana, Isabella Innocenzi, María Aznar, Jon Mikel del Valle Hair & Make Up Muah Artist: Patrick Glatthaar & Pepa Perea Makeup Assistant: Estefanía González Hair: Hyungsun Ju Manicure: Alma Basciano 1st AD: Lucas Cuevas Camera 1st AC: Adrián Rodríguez 2nd AC: Andrea Campillo VTR: Roger Vilà DIT: Ibon Esparza Steady Cam: Alberto Ojeda Steady Cam Assist: Miguel Rodríguez Camera Truck: Sergio Gómez Lighting Gaffer: Javi Vázquez Best Boy: Jordi Biosca García Sparks: Alex Gracià Badia Genny: Cristobal Marin Castro Lighting Truck: Antonio Bernabe Gracia Grip Key Grip: Dani de Juan Grip: Erik Guinez & Rodrigo Álvares FX: Inextremis Film Services Sound Technician: Nicolás Celery

08

music

03:22

Jamie xx - Life feat. Robyn

09

music

02:50

CARIBOU - Broke My Heart

10

music

03:09

Rumania - Imán & Cósima

Dirección de fotografía y color: Ivan Palazzo Caputo Asistente de dirección: Ezequiel Raad Asistente de cámara: Ramiro Gossn Foto fija: Fiona Saftich Diseño de tapa: Cósima Fricke Maquillaje: Makeup by Tiago Vestuario: Miuki Madelaire

11

music

04:37

Justice - Neverender (Starring Tame Impala)

Made with electric signal on a 1981 oscilloscope

12

music

03:42

Daft Punk - Harder, Better, Faster, Stronger

Load More

Categories

This website uses cookies.
By using this website and it's content, you accept these cookies.
Learn More