MUSIC

01

music

02:51

Shygirl - encore (ft. Danny L Harle)

Director: Ferina @fancyfortune Producer: Harvey Moore @hp_moore Executive Producer: Morgan Clement @dutty_pictures Production Company: Object & Animal @objectandanimal Videographer: Saskia Dixie @saskia.dixie DOP: Jack Hamilton @jackch_ Movement Director: Benjamin Jonsson @benjaminjonsson_ Focus Puller: Tuncer Ozdemir @tuncerozdemirr Gaffer: Jonny Boomer @jonny.boomer Spark: Bryan Lim @bryanlim Runner: Alice Soutar @alicesoutar Makeup Artist: Luz Giraldo @psychwitch_ Hair: Shahiyan Mason @shy_mason Styling Assistant: Ezra Spearpoint @ezraspearpoint Editor: Ferina @fancyfortune Colourist: Myles Bevan @m.y.l.e.s Post Production: Studio RM @studio__rm Label: Because Music @becausemusic

02

music

02:22

Swank Mami - I Saw U

03

music

03:19

Jouska - Fragrance

Lights: Kjell Inge Eidsaunet Styling by: Maria Hilde

04

music

02:50

Marie Noreger & Nedja - Lonely Dinosaur (Official Lyric Video)

05

music

03:37

Metteson - Look To A Star

Director: Metteson Co-director: Sondre Røe Producer: Røe Studio DOP: Marius Aaserud Choreography: Ole Kristian Tangen Styling and concept: Metteson Makeup: Katarina Fedøy Post: Erik Treimann (ONZONZ) Grade: Didrik Bråthen (TMLS) Dancers: Ole Kristian Tangen and Even Eileraas Gaffer: Leif Kristian Karlsen Bestboy: Bengt Simonsen Electricians: Petter Brenni & Jacob Lundberg 1AC: Lisa Wiik 2AC: Mathilde Kollandsrud Props: Mira Landa & Anniken Larssen Equipment: Storyline Studios Studio: Nina Heidenreich (Filmparken) Including costumes by Friedrich Floen and Antti Bjørn Special thanks to Ina Christel Johannessen

06

music

02:39

Delara - Kalash (Acoustic Performance Video)

07

music

04:49

Laufey - Goddess

Starring Laufey and Will Gao Produced by Iconoclast Co-Produced by LFR Director’s Rep: Cheyenne Shannon, Jamie Rabineau @ Lark Creative Executive Producer: Francesco Colombo Founder / MD LFR: Luigi Rossi Line Producer: Raven Jensen Production Manager: Lucy Rennick 1st AD: Laura Klein Creative Director: Junia Lin Video Commissioner: Bianca Bhagat Label: AWAL Management: Max Gredinger for Foundations Day-to-Day Management: Jackie Karlsson for Foundations Director of Photography: Daniel Bouquet 1st AC: Arjun Bajaj 2nd AC: Lucy Moloney Film Loader: Josh Bote Gaffer: Omar Nasr Best/Swing: Agustina Biasurro Best/Swing: Alexander Key Grip: Bill Hilferty Best Boy Grip: Jon Mendez Production Designer: Madison Hatch Art Director: Taja Feistner Set Decorator: Steven Killian Picture Car Driver: Besim Tahiri Art PA: Abe Alawi Stylist: Britt Theodora Stylist Assistant: Alexandra Crown Key HMUA: Abby Berni Assistant HMUA: Ashtyn Thurber Add'l HMUA: Lauren Citera Editor: Carla Luff @ Cabin Edit Cabin Producer: Linden Carty Colorist: Sofie Borup @ Company 3 Company 3 Producer: Shannen Troup Sound Design/ Sound Mix: Jeremy Emery Locations Manager: Matthew Dipple Set PA: Spencer Strickland Set PA: Ashley Christopher Leach Truck PA: Ainsley Samuda Truck PA Ridealong: Owen Palmer Sound Op: Catherine Hood BTS: Katherine Gouged

08

music

02:50

Dora Jar - She Loves Me

09

music

03:34

Peach Fuzz - What Do You Want From This?

10

music

03:53

JW Francis - Pretending

11

music

04:35

Plum - With You

12

music

03:09

Rumania - Imán & Cósima

Dirección de fotografía y color: Ivan Palazzo Caputo Asistente de dirección: Ezequiel Raad Asistente de cámara: Ramiro Gossn Foto fija: Fiona Saftich Diseño de tapa: Cósima Fricke Maquillaje: Makeup by Tiago Vestuario: Miuki Madelaire

Load More

music

Juanpalitoschinos - Me Hago Mal

Youtube

Categories

Locations

This website uses cookies.
By using this website and it's content, you accept these cookies.
Learn More