#SOUL

01

music

03:27

Maina Doe - Don't Worry Bout Me

02

music

03:20

Chenayder, MAVI - Colors

Producer / Creative Director: Maya Balkaran @mayabalkaran_ Prod Cord: Yohnny Fort @yohnnyfort DP: Violet Smith @viobensmith AC: Evan Miller @evanmillerdp 2nd AC: Felix Bailly @felixbaillyfilm HMUA: Chenayder @chenayders Stylist: Maya Balkaran @mayabalkaran_ Editor: Noah Weisfogel @noahweisfogel Colorist: Jackie Radinsky @jackieradinsky Chenayder Mgmt: Dominique Maldonado, Leigha Healy @sunshinedbaby @leighahealy Mavi Mgmt: Zay Shimkin @zayshimkin Label: Alamo Records

03

music

02:52

Audrey Nuna - Jokes On Me

PRODUCED BY OCURENS Director: Gabriel DUGUÉ Managing Director: Germain ROBIN Executive Producer: Elisa Johanna KÄND Line Producer: Benoît BECQUEREAU 1st Assistant Director : David LÉVI Production Coordinator: Andrea THIRION Production Assistant: Vinisha KUNDLANI Location Manager: Benoît BECQUEREAU Assistant Location Manager: Antoine GROUN Runner: Raphaelle PEIL Runner: Ludo MENDEZ Director of Photography: Jeff BIERMAN Agent: Vinh Nguyen 1st AC: Tom HAUDRY 2nd AC: Vassili DEVINTCHA Steadicam: Valentin CLARKE Gaffer: Maxime CHASTRES Sparks: Camille BENARIAC, Matéo POULIN, Kallamon BOUVIER Key Grip: Vathana KANG Grips: Camille ROMANYSZYN, Bertrand MOTTE Production Designer: Till DUCA Production Designer Assistants: Guillaume YPREEUW, Thomas LELONG, Antoine ROBIN, Natasha LE SOURD Costume Designer: Ariane THEUNISSEN Costume Designer’s Agent: Gautier TISSERAND Make-up Artist: Orystella VITTI Hair stylists: Jacob KAJRUP, Zahra BENGHIDA BTS photographer: Gohan KELLER BTS photographer: Max HEILBRONN POST PRODUCTION by MONUMENTAL FX Head of Post-Production: Laïla HAMDAOUI Post-Producer: Elisa Johanna KÄND VFX Creative Directors: Collin JOURNEE & Mathieu JUSSREANDOT VFX Production Manager: Julie DELEPINE Editor: Yanjun ZHOU, Antoine DESLANDES Colorist: Arthur PAUX Sound Design: Emilien BERNAUX On-set Supervisor: Adrien “Palmito” RENAY 3D Scan Supervisor: Adrien BAVANT VFX Artist: Brice CREVITS, Thomas SALMIN, Martin GOLDWASSER, Richard GOMARD, Tom GUERET, Jonas CAILLET Graphist & Credits: Nathan ALMERAS

04

music

07:00

RAYE - Genesis.

Creative Agency: Cuyjet Studio Production Company: Blackrush x KODE Executive Producers: RAYE, Nathan Killham, Mikey Robbins, Otis Dominique, Andre Wooz, Liz Adeleye RAYE’s Digital Lead: Alexandra Dairo DOP: David Wright Lead Editor: Phoebe May 1st Assistant Director: Ty Hack Artist Movement Choreographer: Maureen Moores Choreographer: Sadeck Berrabah Colourist: Stef Colosi Colourist: Jonny Tully Production Manager: Dante Roberts Production Coordinator: Scarlet Green Production Assistant: Cerys Kenneally Production Admin Assistant: Lucie Schmidt Production Designer: Jaclyn Pappalardo 2nd Assistant Director: Elsa Grace 3rd Assistant Director: Jessica Lee AD Runner: Miles Bruce-Jones AD Runner: Chantell Kirton 1st Assistant Camera: Paul Snell 1st Assistant Camera: Hopi Demattio 2nd Assistant Camera: Apolo Wilson AR Steadicam Operator: Josh Brooks Thermal Camera Operator: Phoebe May Key Grip: Paul Mammone Key Grip: Grant Rowe Crane Tech: Dan Hegarty Crane Head Tech: Dan Blundy Grip Trainee: Adam Simmons LED Screen Tech: Kris Mazia LED Screen Tech: Michal Kyschky Art Assistant: Daniel Munro Construction Assistant: Alan Roshier Gaffer: Riaz Ahmed Best Boy: John Harkins Spark: Bailey Langford Spark: Chay McGill Spark: Stanisław Proszowski Spark: James Booker Desk Operator: Eddie Cook Video Playback: Ben Mcconnel DIT: Núria Pérez DIT: Andre Sapori RAYE Stylist: Lauren Groves RAYE Stylist Assistant: Eliza Goldsmith RAYE Hair Stylist: Alex Price RAYE Make-Up Artist: Lan Nguyen Cast Stylist: El-Shaddai Nyagodzi Cast Stylist Assistant: Richy Da Silva Cast Stylist Assistant: Emily Young Cast Hair Stylist: Jana Pirosko Cast Make-Up Artist: Yong Chin Cast Make-Up Artist: Grace Hayward Cast Make-Up Artist: Yelena Konnova Runner Driver: Sonny Greaney Runner: Maxim J Elliot Runner: Khalil Vaughan Runner: Venus Baginski Runner: Rene Rehak Runner: Beth Jespersen Runner: Divine Owoola 16mm B-Roll: Alex Georgiades Unit Stills: Zach Maynard Unit Stills: Louis Clackett Medic: Andy Taylor Medic: Kevin Peach Security: Chris Bird Post Producer: Liz Adeleye 1st Assistant Editor: Samuel Maton AI Video Content: Noper VFX Studio: TK-FX VFX Post-Producer: Johan Barrios VFX Compositor: Salvatore Lo Cascio - VFX Compositor: Rahomanhan VFX Compositor: Joe Forden CG / Comp: Denova Media CG / Comp: Greezus CG / Comp: @michal.rech Onset Sup: Nino Oz Roto: Indigo VFX DAILIES CREW: DOP: Sam Meyer 1st Assistant Camera: Adam Fox Spark: Connor Baskey Runner: Toby Leahy

05

music

03:26

Sault - Wildfires

06

music

03:28

pikika - sonhei contigo

07

music

01:52

dj gummy bear - nothing ever really matters.

08

music

02:50

Marie Noreger & Nedja - Lonely Dinosaur (Official Lyric Video)

09

music

03:23

Erika de Casier - Polite

Dancer: Patrick Afuale Eirup

10

music

03:47

Bonnie Banane - Nini

The ghost - Thakone Soum Camera assistant - Tom Haudry Gaffer - Côme Naulleau Electrician assistant - Margot Soubrier Grip - Joffrey Ramananjaona Make Up - Louisa Trapier Hair - Charlotte Dubreuil Hair assistant - Louma Sliti Stylist assistant - Anna Castellano Construction chief - Clémentine Delbecq Painter - Louise Boghossian Construction assistant - Hortense Tollu Riper - Achille Bocquier BTS - Enzo Premier Production - Florine Fourastié

11

music

03:30

Tierra Whack - TWO NIGHT

Additional Houdini Artist Patrick Baitinger Asset Footage / Scans Jason Hsu Additional Assets CG Asset Library Titles Gabriella DiMarco Production Manager Yasmine Carruthers

12

music

01:48

Lady Donli - Jazz Up (Official Visualiser)

Load More

music

Marie Noreger & Nedja - Lonely Dinosaur (Official Lyric Video)

Youtube

Categories

Locations

This website uses cookies.
By using this website and it's content, you accept these cookies.
Learn More