#ELECTRONIC

01

music

03:55

L'Impératrice - Sweet & Sublime (feat Erick the Architect)

Production MARAMEO Producteur : Grégoire MWAYEMBE Producteur associé : Antoine BRIAND Directeur de production : Joseph RAGONS Creative Producer : Flatmind Video commissioner : Morgane LAGNEAU-GUETTA 1er Assistant réalisateur : Étienne LEFEBVRE Directrice de la photographie : Julie CHEVAILLER 1er Assistant caméra : Ethan COHEN 2e Assistant caméra : Raffael LEVY BOTTANI Chef électricien : Diego LAUVERGNE Électricien / Machiniste : Zuy VIRAPHONG Électricien : Nicolas HERZOCK Cheffe décoratrice : Anaïs PROFIT Cheffe décoratrice : Chloé FLEURY Décorateur #2 : Alexis DOUGHA Assistant déco : Jehanne MABILAIS, Clementine NAUDEAU, Inès DRIDI, Violette POTET, Angèle DEMARLE, Lilou THIEFFENAT, Alexis DOUGHA, Louna VILLECOURT Styliste : Lola MAUX Costumes L'Impératrice et Erick the Architect ville : Pierre CARDIN Designer bijou Flore : Clara BESNARD Maquilleuse / Coiffeuse : Gaia BERNET Assistante maquilleuse / coiffeuse : Sandra LEFORT Régisseur général : Bastien ROUSSEAU Régisseur : Alexis LANDAIS Montage : Olive Olive GOGUÉ-MEUNIER et Jason MOUGAMADOU ABDULLAH (AUGURE) VFX : COUSIN BIZARRE Motion design : Jantana HENNARD Étalonnage : Yanis AAROUF Bad Coin : Alexandre NAKBI

02

music

02:56

Fcukers - Homie Don't Shake

03

music

03:16

Cruel Santino - BEAUTIFUL NOTHING (ft. Gus Dapperton)

Visual world of final heaven. Subaru Boys! Experimental vision of analog and digital vibrations with our amazing team. Experimental reshoots with a use of 6 different cameras, analog screens, 3D transformations, custom 3D frames transformed through reshoots, light layering, printing patterns etc. Huge thanks to Santi for the initiative. Messages through textures and colors. 1-10 - documentation: Mixed media team: Concept: @cruelsantino @savemymind Creative direction: @savemymind @stukovnikov Editing: @stukovnikov @wildkuhn CGI Artists: @wies _boy @razdor.art Analog reshoots: @stukovnikov Mixed Media Artists: @renard oui @po.sox Producer: @sinyusofia Postproduction Producer: @vilchinskii Titles: @wies.

04

music

03:33

Mc Sene4ka - Let’s break

Assistance: Даниил Цветков Artist Management: Егор Михеев, Ася Юдина Edit: Дмитрий Стуковников, Сергей Звягин Second Camera: Олег Кольский FPV drone: Владимир Терентьев Color Grading: Никита Вильчинский Set-design: Алексей Белых Lights: Алексей Салтыков Scout location: Рома Верш, Артемий Битный Bus driver: Кожаров Алексей Titles: Никита Нелихов

05

music

02:43

Bon Entendeur - Basta Cazzate

Directrice de producQon- Lisa ABOUCAYA Assistante de producQon - Morgane MAZURIER Chef opérateur - Nicolas PRADEAU 1st AC - Camille GROSCARRET Drone - Ilan BRAKHA 1ère assistante réalisatrice - Mariane ARNOULD Fixeur – Carlo BOLZONI Régisseur - Manfredi SPAGNOLI Machiniste - Alessio ABATE Styliste - Marina MONGE Assistante styliste - Emeline DEVENDEVILLE Chef maquilleuse - O@avia MIRAGLIA Assistante maquillage - Flavia FIORE Montage - ClémenQne FRIOT Étalonneur - Yanis AARROUF

06

music

03:47

Peggy Gou - Lobster Telephone

Production Company: ProdCo Founding Partners / EPs: Ian Pons Jewell & Zico Judge Producer: Theo Hue Williams Director of Photography: Guiseppe Favale Post Producer: Ann Mykhailenko Commissioner: Scott Wright Production Service Spain: Blur Executive Producer: Verónica Palés Producer: Blanca Cividanes Production Manager: Marc A. Martinez Production Coordinator: Maria Sanz Production Assistant: Sofía Navarro DA: Nestor Benedini VIP Coordinator: Beto Canut Runners: Carlos Marcenaro, Igor Szpakowski, Sandro Mann, Joao Viegas,Milan Mitrovic, Andreas Halastanis, Olamide Adisa, Alexander Vilalta Choreographer: Elena Marín Art Department Production Designer: Teresa Montanuy Art assistant: Helena Giner Stand-by props: Juan Thielen & Nauel Groppo Edit House: Cabin Edit EP: Hope DuHaime Editor: Dylan Edwards Colour House: ETC Colourist: Andi Chu VFX: Disguys Post Producer: Théo Dubreuil Lead comp artist: Nolann Blettner Comp Artist : Noémie Bernard, Hilmi Ossor, Antoine Danion Additional VFX Telitsyn Dmytro Kostiantyn Kokariev Sound Design House: No 8 London EP: Karen Noden Sound Engineer: James Everett Wardrobe Stylist: Carolina Galiana Stylist Assistants: Mora Giordana, Isabella Innocenzi, María Aznar, Jon Mikel del Valle Hair & Make Up Muah Artist: Patrick Glatthaar & Pepa Perea Makeup Assistant: Estefanía González Hair: Hyungsun Ju Manicure: Alma Basciano 1st AD: Lucas Cuevas Camera 1st AC: Adrián Rodríguez 2nd AC: Andrea Campillo VTR: Roger Vilà DIT: Ibon Esparza Steady Cam: Alberto Ojeda Steady Cam Assist: Miguel Rodríguez Camera Truck: Sergio Gómez Lighting Gaffer: Javi Vázquez Best Boy: Jordi Biosca García Sparks: Alex Gracià Badia Genny: Cristobal Marin Castro Lighting Truck: Antonio Bernabe Gracia Grip Key Grip: Dani de Juan Grip: Erik Guinez & Rodrigo Álvares FX: Inextremis Film Services Sound Technician: Nicolás Celery

07

music

03:22

Jamie xx - Life feat. Robyn

08

music

02:50

CARIBOU - Broke My Heart

09

music

03:09

Rumania - Imán & Cósima

Dirección de fotografía y color: Ivan Palazzo Caputo Asistente de dirección: Ezequiel Raad Asistente de cámara: Ramiro Gossn Foto fija: Fiona Saftich Diseño de tapa: Cósima Fricke Maquillaje: Makeup by Tiago Vestuario: Miuki Madelaire

10

music

04:37

Justice - Neverender (Starring Tame Impala)

Made with electric signal on a 1981 oscilloscope

11

music

03:42

Daft Punk - Harder, Better, Faster, Stronger

12

music

03:49

KREAM - Arrakis

Load More

music

Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem

A 2003 Japanese-French animated science fiction film and the visual realization of Discovery, the second studio album by Daft Punk. Interstella 5555 tells the story of the abduction of an interstellar pop band. The film was produced by Daft Punk, Cédric Hervet and Emmanuel de Buretel with Toei Animation under the supervision of Leiji Matsumoto.

Categories

This website uses cookies.
By using this website and it's content, you accept these cookies.
Learn More